?

Log in

long time

« previous entry | next entry »
Jan. 18th, 2006 | 06:33 pm

ashleigh has informed me that it has been over 8 weeks since i last updated my journal...


thats because she's probably the only one who reads it!

<3



hehe thanks.

i requent myspace more now. see me on there!

(under ziarci)

Link | Leave a comment | Share

Comments {8}

ashlingrainbow

(no subject)

from: ashlingrainbow
date: Jan. 19th, 2006 12:32 am (UTC)
Link

::giggles::

Reply | Thread

Malcolm

(no subject)

from: azraphael
date: Jan. 19th, 2006 01:18 am (UTC)
Link

Long time no see my dear lady!


Reply | Thread

HeatherRose Studios

(no subject)

from: zrc
date: Jan. 22nd, 2006 01:15 am (UTC)
Link

meep! i miss you!

Reply | Parent | Thread

(no subject)

from: gavria_escariat
date: Jan. 19th, 2006 01:30 am (UTC)
Link

Damn it, I read this journal!

Reply | Thread

(no subject)

from: judson
date: Jan. 20th, 2006 04:20 am (UTC)
Link

Word. I still read this, motherfucker.


By the way, happy late birthday. It was a few weeks ago, correct? If I'm way off, and it's in July or something, I'll feel like a douche.

Reply | Thread

HeatherRose Studios

(no subject)

from: zrc
date: Jan. 22nd, 2006 01:15 am (UTC)
Link

hey thanks... yeah you're right it was a few weeks ago.


awesome icon, by the way. haha.

Reply | Parent | Thread

choley

(no subject)

from: nicholey_2003
date: Jan. 20th, 2006 07:21 am (UTC)
Link

i still read! and i myspaced you ... so yeah ... woo!

Reply | Thread

HeatherRose Studios

(no subject)

from: zrc
date: Jan. 22nd, 2006 01:16 am (UTC)
Link

yay... ill be seeing you on myspace!

Reply | Parent | Thread